Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys C Team Soccer vs. Liberty North C Gold

Liberty North C Gold
5:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Ruskin High School

Ruskin
5:00 pm | Ruskin High School

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Kearney High School

Kearney
5:00 pm | Kearney High School

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Soccer at Kearney High School

Kearney
6:30 pm | Kearney High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at

Tournament @ Hidden Valley Golf Course
8:30 am | Hidden Valley Golf Course

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at Oak Park High School

Oak Park
3:30 pm | Paradise Pointe Golf Complex

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Swimming at Liberty High School

Liberty
4:00 pm | Liberty Community Center

Sep
10

Girls C Team Softball at Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
4:30 pm | Lees Summit High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Kearney High School

Kearney
5:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
10

Girls C Team Volleyball at Grandview

Grandview
5:30 pm | Grandview High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Grandview

Grandview
5:30 pm | Grandview High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Kearney High School

Kearney
6:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Grandview

Grandview
7:00 pm | Grandview High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Blue Springs South High School

Blue Springs South
4:00 pm | Blue Springs South High School

Sep
11

Girls C Team Softball vs. Lee’s Summit North High School

Lee’s Summit North
5:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Blue Springs South High School

Blue Springs South
5:30 pm | Blue Springs South High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Golf at

Invitational @ Moila Country Club
8:30 am | Moila Country Club

Sep
12

Boys C Team Soccer at St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
3:30 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Winnetonka High School

Winnetonka
4:00 pm | Winnetonka High School

Sep
12

Boys C Team Football at St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
5:00 pm | St. Joseph Central High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Grain Valley

Grain Valley
5:00 pm | Grain Valley High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Kearney High School

Kearney
5:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Winnetonka High School

Winnetonka
5:30 pm | Winnetonka High School

Sep
12

Girls C Team Volleyball vs. Kearney High School

Kearney
5:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
12

Girls C Team Softball at Liberty North High School

Liberty North
6:30 pm | Liberty North High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Grain Valley

Grain Valley
6:30 pm | Grain Valley High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Kearney High School

Kearney
7:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football at Grain Valley

Grain Valley
7:00 pm | Grain Valley High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Swimming at William Chrisman High School

Invitational @ Henley Aquatic Center
TBA  

Sep
14

Cross Country Cross Country at

Meet @ Raymore-Peculiar High School
TBA | Raymore-Peculiar High School

Sep
14

Girls C Team Softball at Savannah High School

Savannah
TBA | Savannah Youth Sports Complex

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Savannah High School

Savannah
TBA | Savannah Youth Sports Complex

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Columbia Hickman

Columbia Hickman
TBA | Columbia Hickman High School