Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Boys C Team Soccer vs. Lee’s Summit West C Silver

Lee’s Summit West C Silver
3:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
28

Girls C Team Softball vs. Park Hill South High School

Park Hill South
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Softball at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
4:30 pm | Oak Grove High School

Sep
28

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Platte County High School

Platte County
5:00 pm | Platte County High School

Sep
28

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Ruskin High School

Ruskin
5:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
28

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Oak Grove

Oak Grove
6:30 pm | Oak Grove High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Ruskin High School

Ruskin
6:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Platte County High School

Platte County
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
29

Girls C Team Volleyball vs. Grandview

Grandview
4:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
29

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Winnetonka High School

Winnetonka
5:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
29

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Winnetonka High School

Winnetonka
5:00 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
29

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Grandview

Grandview
5:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Platte County High School

Platte County
5:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Grandview

Grandview
6:30 pm | Smithville High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Kearney High School, Platte County High School

Kearney, Platte County
3:30 pm | Paradise Pointe Golf Complex

Sep
30

Girls C Team Softball at Grain Valley

Grain Valley
4:00 pm | Grain Valley High School

Oct
01

Girls C Team Volleyball at Raytown South High School

Raytown South
4:00 pm | Raytown South High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Ruskin High School

Ruskin
4:00 pm | Ruskin High School

Oct
01

Boys C Team Soccer at Liberty C White

Liberty C White
4:00 pm | Liberty Middle School

Oct
01

Girls C Team Softball vs. Blue Springs High School

Blue Springs
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Oct
01

Boys C Team Football vs. William Chrisman High School

William Chrisman
5:00 pm | Smithville High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Excelsior Springs High School

Excelsior Springs
5:30 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Raytown South High School

Raytown South
5:30 pm | Raytown South High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Ruskin High School

Ruskin
6:00 pm | Hickman Mills High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Excelsior Springs High School

Excelsior Springs
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Raytown South High School

Raytown South
7:00 pm | Raytown South High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Football at Grandview

Grandview
7:00 pm | Grandview High School

Oct
03

Cross Country Cross Country at

Meet @ Raymore-Peculiar High School
10:00 am | Raymore-Peculiar High School

Oct
03

Girls C Team Softball at Lees Summit North C Crimson

Lees Summit North C Crimson
10:00 am | Lee’s Summit North High School