Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11


Apr
05

Boys Varsity Golf at Platte County High School, William Chrisman High School

Tournament @ Shiloh Springs Golf Course
9:00 am | Shiloh Springs Golf Course

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Harrisonville High School

Harrisonville
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
05

Boys C Team Baseball vs. St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
4:30 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
05

Girls C Team Soccer at Liberty North C Gold

Liberty North C Gold
5:15 pm | Liberty Middle School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lincoln College Prep Academy

Lincoln College Prep Academy
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Staley High School

Staley
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
06

Track and Field Track at

Invitational @ Grandview High School
4:00 pm | Grandview High School

Apr
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Ruskin High School

Ruskin
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
07

Girls C Team Soccer at St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
4:00 pm | Bode Middle School

Apr
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Staley High School

Staley
5:00 pm | NKCSD District Activities Complex

Apr
07

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Liberty North C Navy

Liberty North C Navy
6:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
08

Track and Field Track at Kearney High School

Meet @ Kearney High School
4:00 pm | Kearney High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Staley High School

Staley
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Savannah High School

Savannah
4:00 pm | Savannah High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Golf at Platte County High School

Platte County
4:00 pm | Shiloh Springs Golf Course

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Winnetonka High School

Winnetonka
4:30 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
08

Apr
09

Boys C Team Baseball vs. Platte County High School

Platte County
4:00 pm | Smithville High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Platte County High School

Platte County
4:00 pm | Platte County High School